171
edits
m (updated level 2 spells) |
m (Updated level 3 spells) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Resistance || Ironguts || Enhance Ability || [[Custom_Spells#Foiled Future|Foiled Future]] || [[Custom_Spells#Horror Mark|Horror Mark]] || Monstrous Regeneration | | Resistance || Ironguts || Enhance Ability || [[Custom_Spells#Foiled Future|Foiled Future]] || [[Custom_Spells#Horror Mark|Horror Mark]] || Monstrous Regeneration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Custom_Spells#Starblight|Starblight]] || Mage Armor || Hearthfire || | | [[Custom_Spells#Starblight|Starblight]] || Mage Armor || Hearthfire || Greater Magic Weapon || [[Custom_Spells#Mass Foiled Future|Mass Foiled Future]] || Spell Resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Magic Weapon || [[Custom_Spells#Hex Dispersion|Hex Dispersion]] || | | || Magic Weapon || [[Custom_Spells#Hex Dispersion|Hex Dispersion]] || Haste || Mass Ultravision || True Seeing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Custom_Spells#Project Star Chart|Project Star Chart]] || Lesser Dispel || | | || [[Custom_Spells#Project Star Chart|Project Star Chart]] || Lesser Dispel || Healing Circle || Neutralize Poison || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Protection from Alignment || Lesser Restoration || | | || Protection from Alignment || Lesser Restoration || Heroism || Lower Spell Resistance || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Regroup || Remove Paralysis || | | || Regroup || Remove Paralysis || Hold Person || Remove Curse || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Remove Fear || Resist Elements || | | || Remove Fear || Resist Elements || Insight || Restoration || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sanctuary || See Invisibility || [[Custom_Spells# | | || Sanctuary || See Invisibility || [[Custom_Spells#Lunar Bolt|Lunar Bolt]] || Scrying || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Scare || Silence || | | || Scare || Silence || Magic Circle against Alignment|| [[Custom_Spells#Solar Circle|Solar Circle]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Shield || [[Custom_Spells#Star Shard|Star Shard]] || Remove Disease || Stoneskin || | | || Shield || [[Custom_Spells#Star Shard|Star Shard]] || [[Custom_Spells#Mass Curse of Impending Blades|Mass Curse of Impending Blades]] Remove Blindness/Deafness Remove Disease || Stoneskin || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Custom_Spells#Stellar Blade|Stellar Blade]] || [[Custom_Spells#Twist Fate|Twist Fate]] || | | || [[Custom_Spells#Stellar Blade|Stellar Blade]] || [[Custom_Spells#Twist Fate|Twist Fate]] || Negative Energy Protection || Ward Area || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Custom_Spells#True Dodge|True Dodge]] || Ultravision || | | || [[Custom_Spells#True Dodge|True Dodge]] || Ultravision || Poison || Fear || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || True Strike || || | | || True Strike || || Protection from Elements || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Whispering Wind || || | | || Whispering Wind || || Remove Blindness/Deafness || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || Remove Curse || || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || Remover Disease || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[Custom_Spells#Shield Other|Shield Other]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || Slow || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits