110
edits
Merrychase2 (talk | contribs) m (removed mention of permanent XP) |
Merrychase2 (talk | contribs) (added spring attack change) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Snake Blood''' || Additionally grants the "Use Poison" feat | |'''Snake Blood''' || Additionally grants the "Use Poison" feat | ||
|- | |||
|'''Spring Attack''' || All pre-requisites are removed and can be taken at any level - i.e. dexterity 13+, dodge, mobility, base attack bonus +4 are NOT required. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Still Spell''' || Having the Still Spell feat passively negates spell failure from limb loss. | |'''Still Spell''' || Having the Still Spell feat passively negates spell failure from limb loss. |
edits