732
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Point Blank || Point Blank Shot gained at level 4 | | Point Blank || Point Blank Shot gained at level 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Uncanny Dodge || Uncanny Dodge gained at level 6 | ||
|- | |||
| Dual-Wield || The 1st level feat Dual-Wield now gives the effects of Magic Weapon, Flame Weapon, Darkfire, Poison and Alchemist's Fire duplicated to off-hand weapon when cast on your main weapon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Divine Spellcaster || The Ranger can use divine wands and scrolls | | Divine Spellcaster || The Ranger can use divine wands and scrolls |
edits