223
edits
No edit summary |
(Fixed spelling in Spell List) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Mislead|Mislead]] || Flame weapon || [[Custom_Spells#Ice_Burst|Ice Burst]] || Future's Pain || Greater shadow conjuration || Planar binding | | - || [[Custom_Spells#Mislead|Mislead]] || Flame weapon || [[Custom_Spells#Ice_Burst|Ice Burst]] || Future's Pain || Greater shadow conjuration || Planar binding | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Negative energy ray || Fox's cunning || Invisibility sphere || [[Custom_Spells#Gas_Explosion|Gas Explosion]] || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter || Shades | | - || Negative energy ray || Fox's cunning || Invisibility sphere || [[Custom_Spells#Gas_Explosion|Gas Explosion]] || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]] || Shades | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Nybor.27s_Gentle_Reminder|Nybor's Gentle Reminder]] || Gedlee's electric loop || Keen edge || [[Custom_Spells#Horizikaul.27s_Shout|Horizikaul's Shout]] || Hold monster || [[Custom_Spells#Shelgarn.27s_Invincible_Blade|Shelgarn's Invincible Blade]] | | - || [[Custom_Spells#Nybor.27s_Gentle_Reminder|Nybor's Gentle Reminder]] || Gedlee's electric loop || Keen edge || [[Custom_Spells#Horizikaul.27s_Shout|Horizikaul's Shout]] || Hold monster || [[Custom_Spells#Shelgarn.27s_Invincible_Blade|Shelgarn's Invincible Blade]] |
edits