171
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Daze || Expeditious retreat || [[Custom_Spells#Blood_Transcription|Blood Transcription]] || [[Custom_Spells#Dread_Seizure|Dread Seizure]] || [[Custom_Spells#Cold_Orb|Cold Orb]] || Cloudkill || [[Custom_Spells#Disintegrate|Disintegrate]] | | Daze || Expeditious retreat || [[Custom_Spells#Blood_Transcription|Blood Transcription]] || [[Custom_Spells#Dread_Seizure|Dread Seizure]] || [[Custom_Spells#Cold_Orb|Cold Orb]] || Cloudkill || [[Custom_Spells#Disintegrate|Disintegrate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ray of Frost || Grease || | | Ray of Frost || Grease || - || - || Confusion || Cone of cold || [[Custom_Spells#Extract_Water_Elemental|Extract Water Elemental]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Resistance || Horizikaul's boom || | | Resistance || Horizikaul's boom || - || Find traps || Contagion || [[Custom_Spells#Devestating_Bodyswap|Devastating Bodyswap]] || Ethereal visage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Ice dagger || Cloud of bewilderment || Fireball || [[Custom_Spells#Electric_Orb|Electric Orb]] || Dismissal || Flesh to stone | | - || Ice dagger || Cloud of bewilderment || Fireball || [[Custom_Spells#Electric_Orb|Electric Orb]] || Dismissal || Flesh to stone | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| - || Magic missile || Death armor || Haste || [[Custom_Spells#Fire_Orb|Fire Orb]] || [[Custom_Spells#Glass_Doppleganger|Glass Doppleganger]] || Isaac's greater missile storm | | - || Magic missile || Death armor || Haste || [[Custom_Spells#Fire_Orb|Fire Orb]] || [[Custom_Spells#Glass_Doppleganger|Glass Doppleganger]] || Isaac's greater missile storm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Magic weapon || | | - || Magic weapon || - || [[Custom_Spells#Heart_Clutch|Heart Clutch]] || [[Custom_Spells#Frost_Blast|Frost Blast]] || [[Custom_Spells#Greater_Heroism|Greater Heroism]] || Legend lore | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Mislead|Mislead]] || | | - || [[Custom_Spells#Mislead|Mislead]] || Enhance Ability || [[Custom_Spells#Heroism|Heroism]] || Future's Pain || Greater shadow conjuration || Mass haste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Negative energy ray || Flame weapon || Hold person || [[Custom_Spells#Gas_Explosion|Gas Explosion]] || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]] || Planar binding | | - || Negative energy ray || Flame weapon || Hold person || [[Custom_Spells#Gas_Explosion|Gas Explosion]] || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]] || Planar binding | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Nybor.27s_Gentle_Reminder|Nybor's Gentle Reminder]] || | | - || [[Custom_Spells#Nybor.27s_Gentle_Reminder|Nybor's Gentle Reminder]] || - || [[Custom_Spells#Ice_Burst|Ice Burst]] || [[Custom_Spells#Horizikaul.27s_Shout|Horizikaul's Shout]] || Hold monster || Shades | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Protection from alignment || Gedlee's electric loop || Invisibility sphere || Ice storm || [[Custom_Spells#Hypnotic_Pattern|Hypnotic Pattern]] || [[Custom_Spells#Shelgarn.27s_Invincible_Blade|Shelgarn's Invincible Blade]] | | - || Protection from alignment || Gedlee's electric loop || Invisibility sphere || Ice storm || [[Custom_Spells#Hypnotic_Pattern|Hypnotic Pattern]] || [[Custom_Spells#Shelgarn.27s_Invincible_Blade|Shelgarn's Invincible Blade]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| - || [[Custom_Spells#True Dodge|True Dodge]] || [[Custom_Spells#Prismatic_Flames|Prismatic_Flames]] || Protection from elements || Minor globe of invulnerability || - || - | | - || [[Custom_Spells#True Dodge|True Dodge]] || [[Custom_Spells#Prismatic_Flames|Prismatic_Flames]] || Protection from elements || Minor globe of invulnerability || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || - || Scintillating sphere || Phantasmal killer || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Resist elements || [[Custom_Spells#Shelgarn.27s_Mass_Blades|Shelgarn's Mass Blades]] || Polymorph self || - || - | | - || - || Resist elements || [[Custom_Spells#Shelgarn.27s_Mass_Blades|Shelgarn's Mass Blades]] || Polymorph self || - || - | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carrion Feaster|| Contagion|| Beltyn's Burning Blood | |Carrion Feaster|| Contagion|| Beltyn's Burning Blood | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crimson Storm|| Lightning Avatar|| Energy Buffer | |Crimson Storm|| Lightning Avatar|| Energy Buffer | ||
Line 235: | Line 233: | ||
*[[Sorcerer_Perks#Carrion_Feaster|Carrion Feaster (evil only)]] | *[[Sorcerer_Perks#Carrion_Feaster|Carrion Feaster (evil only)]] | ||
*[[Sorcerer_Perks#Calligrapher|Calligrapher]] | *[[Sorcerer_Perks#Calligrapher|Calligrapher]] | ||
*[[Sorcerer_Perks#Cultist|Cultist]] | *[[Sorcerer_Perks#Cultist|Cultist]] | ||
*[[Sorcerer_Perks#Dream_Eater|Dream Eater (evil only)]] | *[[Sorcerer_Perks#Dream_Eater|Dream Eater (evil only)]] |
edits