112
edits
Merrychase2 (talk | contribs) (added spring attack change) |
Merrychase2 (talk | contribs) (added name change to LoH) |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Improved Power Attack''' || +6 bonus to attack damage, -6 penalty to AB | |'''Improved Power Attack''' || +6 bonus to attack damage, -6 penalty to AB | ||
|- | |||
|'''Luck of the Heroes''' || Renamed to Fortunate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you. | |'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you. | ||
edits