General Changes & Feat Changes: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added name change to LoH
(added spring attack change)
(added name change to LoH)
Line 161: Line 161:
|-
|-
|'''Improved Power Attack''' || +6 bonus to attack damage, -6 penalty to AB
|'''Improved Power Attack''' || +6 bonus to attack damage, -6 penalty to AB
|-
|'''Luck of the Heroes''' || Renamed to Fortunate
|-
|-
|'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you.
|'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you.
112

edits

Navigation menu