Spell Focus: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
| Resist Elements || Increases absorption limit by 5 || Increases absorption limit by an additional 5 || -
| Resist Elements || Increases absorption limit by 5 || Increases absorption limit by an additional 5 || -
|-
| Resistance || grants the target 1/+1 DR, to an absorption limit of 10 || grants the target 2/+1 DR, to an absorption limit of 10 || -
|-
|-
| Shelgarn's Persistent Blade || - || Increases duration to 2 minutes / level. || -
| Shelgarn's Persistent Blade || - || Increases duration to 2 minutes / level. || -
230

edits

Navigation menu