General Changes & Feat Changes: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Added Calamities, I was wondering what those auras were.)
No edit summary
Line 197: Line 197:
|-
|-
|'''Luck of the Heroes''' || Renamed to Fortunate
|'''Luck of the Heroes''' || Renamed to Fortunate
|-
|'''Mobility''' || Now grants +6 AC vs AoO.
|-
|-
|'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you. Scribing does not cost XP on EFU.
|'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you. Scribing does not cost XP on EFU.
230

edits

Navigation menu