230
edits
(Added Calamities, I was wondering what those auras were.) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Luck of the Heroes''' || Renamed to Fortunate | |'''Luck of the Heroes''' || Renamed to Fortunate | ||
|- | |||
|'''Mobility''' || Now grants +6 AC vs AoO. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you. Scribing does not cost XP on EFU. | |'''Scribe Scroll''' ||The addition of the Inkwell Arcana, an item that can be found in-game and used to determine the price each inscribing of a scroll will cost you. Scribing does not cost XP on EFU. | ||
edits