Spell Focus: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Nothing strips PfA as it doesn't exist now.)
No edit summary
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
| Dominate Person || - || Increases duration to 1 round/level
| Dominate Person || - || Increases duration to 1 round/level
|-
| Mind Fog || - || Strips all creatures of all Protection from Alignment spells
|-
|-
| Project Star Chart || - || +1 Will Save
| Project Star Chart || - || +1 Will Save
230

edits

Navigation menu