629
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Mislead|Mislead]] || Endurance || [[Custom_Spells#Heroism|Heroism]] || Future's Pain || Greater shadow conjuration || Mass haste | | - || [[Custom_Spells#Mislead|Mislead]] || Endurance || [[Custom_Spells#Heroism|Heroism]] || Future's Pain || Greater shadow conjuration || Mass haste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Negative energy ray || Flame weapon || Hold person || [[Custom_Spells#Gas_Explosion|Gas Explosion]] || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter || Planar binding | | - || Negative energy ray || Flame weapon || Hold person || [[Custom_Spells#Gas_Explosion|Gas Explosion]] || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]] || Planar binding | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Nybor.27s_Gentle_Reminder|Nybor's Gentle Reminder]] || Fox's cunning || [[Custom_Spells#Ice_Burst|Ice Burst]] || [[Custom_Spells#Horizikaul.27s_Shout|Horizikaul's Shout]] || Hold monster || Shades | | - || [[Custom_Spells#Nybor.27s_Gentle_Reminder|Nybor's Gentle Reminder]] || Fox's cunning || [[Custom_Spells#Ice_Burst|Ice Burst]] || [[Custom_Spells#Horizikaul.27s_Shout|Horizikaul's Shout]] || Hold monster || Shades |
edits