Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
11 bytes added ,  12 November 2021
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
| <br/>Law<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Law Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| <br/>Law<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Law Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| Law Summon Theme*
| Law Summon Theme*
| - || Clarity || Dismissal || - || - || -  || -
| - || Clarity || Dismissal || - || Hold Monster || -  || -


|-
|-
673

edits

Navigation menu