628
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| <br/>Elf<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Elf Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | | <br/>Elf<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Elf Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | ||
| Racial Power | | Racial Power | ||
| True Strike || Cat's Grace || - || | | True Strike || Cat's Grace || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| <br/>Law<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Law Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | | <br/>Law<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Law Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | ||
| Law Summon Theme* | | Law Summon Theme* | ||
| - || Clarity || Dismissal || - || | | - || Clarity || Dismissal || - || Hold Monster || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/> | | <br/>Healing<br/><br/> | ||
| Empowered Healing | | Empowered Healing - Empower all Cure Minor /Light /Moderate /Serious /Critical wounds spells either cast or used from an item | ||
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || - | | - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || - | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br/>Suffering<br/><br/> | | <br/>Suffering<br/><br/> | ||
| Barbarian 1/- DR | | Barbarian 1/- DR* | ||
| Ray of Enfeeblement || Shield Other || - || Enervation || - || - || - | | Ray of Enfeeblement || Shield Other || - || Enervation || - || - || - | ||
edits