732
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Virtue || Flame Lash || Cats Grace || Greater Magic Fang || Freedom of Movement || Death Ward || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]] | | Virtue || Flame Lash || Cats Grace || Greater Magic Fang || Freedom of Movement || Death Ward || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Grease || Charm Person or Animal || Hypothermia || [Custom_Spells#Greater_Creeping_Cold|Greater Creeping Cold | | - || Grease || Charm Person or Animal || Hypothermia || [Custom_Spells#Greater_Creeping_Cold]|Greater Creeping Cold || Drown || Regenerate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Jump || [[Custom_Spells#Creeping_Cold|Creeping Cold]] || [[Custom_Spells#Ice_Whip|Ice Whip]] || Hold Monster || [[Custom_Spells#Extract_Water_Elemental|Extract Water Elemental]] || [[Custom_Spells#Scrying|Scrying]] | | - || Jump || [[Custom_Spells#Creeping_Cold|Creeping Cold]] || [[Custom_Spells#Ice_Whip|Ice Whip]] || Hold Monster || [[Custom_Spells#Extract_Water_Elemental|Extract Water Elemental]] || [[Custom_Spells#Scrying|Scrying]] |
edits