732
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Divine Spellcaster || Druids use Divine Wands and Scrolls | | Divine Spellcaster || Druids use Divine Wands and Scrolls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Resting || Unlike most other classes, Druids do not require a bedroll or campfire to rest. | |Resting || Unlike most other classes, Druids do not require a bedroll or campfire to rest. | ||
Line 219: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Web || Magic Circle Against Alignment || - || - || - | | - || - || Web || Magic Circle Against Alignment || - || - || - | ||
|} | |||
==Animal Companions== | ==Animal Companions== |
edits