Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
107 bytes added ,  26 October 2021
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 193: Line 193:
|-
|-
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/>  
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/>  
| Empowered Healing  
| Empowered Healing - Empower all Cure Minor /Light /Moderate /Serious /Critical wounds spells either cast or used from an item
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || -
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || -


673

edits

Navigation menu