673
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/> | | <br/>Healing<br/><br/> | ||
| Empowered Healing | | Empowered Healing - Empower all Cure Minor /Light /Moderate /Serious /Critical wounds spells either cast or used from an item | ||
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || - | | - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || - | ||
edits