Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
m (Fixed typo)
mNo edit summary
Line 206: Line 206:


|-
|-
| <br/>Destruction<br/><br/
| <br/>Destruction<br/><br/>
| Skill Focus: Engineering
| Skill Focus: Engineering
| - || - || Gas Explosion || Horizikaul's Shout || Crumble || Disintegrate || -  
| - || - || Gas Explosion || Horizikaul's Shout || Crumble || Disintegrate || -  
673

edits

Navigation menu