229
edits
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Invisibility Sphere || Duration increases to 1 turn/ 3 caster levels || Duration increases to 1 turn / 2 caster levels | | Invisibility Sphere || Duration increases to 1 turn/ 3 caster levels || Duration increases to 1 turn / 2 caster levels | ||
|- | |||
| Mass Phantasmal Affliction || - || In a failed Will save, causes target to suffer 1 point of Wisdom damage | |||
|- | |||
| Phantasmal Affliction || - || In a failed Will save, causes target to suffer 1 point of Wisdom damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Phantasmal Assault || - || Another save vs fear for fear for 1 round/level | | Phantasmal Assault || - || Another save vs fear for fear for 1 round/level | ||
edits