223
edits
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mind Fog || increases duration to 2 rounds/level || Increases duration to 3 rounds/level | | Mind Fog || increases duration to 2 rounds/level || Increases duration to 3 rounds/level | ||
|- | |||
| Prismatic Flames || Causes 2d4 fire damage to affected creatures || Increases damage to 3d4 | |||
|- | |||
| Prismatic Sparks || Causes 2d4 electrical damage to affected creatures || Increases damage to 3d4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stinking Cloud || increases duration to 2 rounds/level || Also causes a 1d2 CON loss if fortitude save fails | | Stinking Cloud || increases duration to 2 rounds/level || Also causes a 1d2 CON loss if fortitude save fails |
edits