112
edits
No edit summary |
Merrychase2 (talk | contribs) (Halfling, Air, Storm, Metal, Sand, Magic spell changes from Tala 1/20/24) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|<br/>Air<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Air Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | |<br/>Air<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Air Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | ||
| Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5) | | Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5) | ||
| Jump | | Jump || - || Gust of Wind || Electric Orb || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| <br/>Halfling<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Halfling Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | | <br/>Halfling<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Halfling Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | ||
| Racial Power | | Racial Power | ||
| Camouflage || | | Camouflage || - || One with the Land || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| <br/>Magic<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Magic Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | | <br/>Magic<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Magic Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | ||
| - | | - | ||
| Magic Missile || Melf's Acid Arrow || Flame Arrow | | Magic Missile || Melf's Acid Arrow || Flame Arrow || Isaac's Lesser Missile Storm || Stoneskin || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| <br/>Storm<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Storm Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | | <br/>Storm<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Storm Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/> | ||
| Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5) | | Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5) | ||
| - || - || Call Lightning || Lightning Avatar || | | - || - || Call Lightning || Lightning Avatar || Chain Lightning|| - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| <br/>Metal<br/><br/> | | <br/>Metal<br/><br/> | ||
| Sonic element Darkfire (Level 5) | | Sonic element Darkfire (Level 5) | ||
| Deafening Clang || Darkfire || - || | | Deafening Clang || Darkfire || - || Keen Edge|| - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| <br/>Sand<br/><br/> | | <br/>Sand<br/><br/> | ||
| 5% Movement Speed (Level 5) | | 5% Movement Speed (Level 5) | ||
| - || Death Armor (Sand) || - | | - || Death Armor (Sand) || - || Elemental Shield (Rock) || Stoneskin || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits