Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
16 bytes removed ,  20 January 2024
Halfling, Air, Storm, Metal, Sand, Magic spell changes from Tala 1/20/24
No edit summary
(Halfling, Air, Storm, Metal, Sand, Magic spell changes from Tala 1/20/24)
Line 23: Line 23:
|<br/>Air<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Air Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>
|<br/>Air<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Air Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>
| Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5)
| Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5)
| Jump || - || - || Gust of Wind || Electric Orb || -  || -  
| Jump || - || Gust of Wind || Electric Orb || - || -  || -  


|-
|-
Line 109: Line 109:
| <br/>Halfling<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Halfling Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| <br/>Halfling<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Halfling Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| Racial Power
| Racial Power
| Camouflage || Cat's Grace || - || - || One with the Land || - || -
| Camouflage || - || One with the Land || - || - || - || -


|-
|-
Line 119: Line 119:
| <br/>Magic<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Magic Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| <br/>Magic<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Magic Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| -  
| -  
| Magic Missile || Melf's Acid Arrow || Flame Arrow || Stoneskin || Isaac's Lesser Missile Storm || - || -  
| Magic Missile || Melf's Acid Arrow || Flame Arrow || Isaac's Lesser Missile Storm ||  Stoneskin || - || -  


|-
|-
Line 139: Line 139:
| <br/>Storm<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Storm Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| <br/>Storm<br/><sup>[[Turn Undead#Storm Domain|Turn Undead]]</sup><br/>  
| Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5)
| Resist Energy: Electric (Level 5)
| - || - || Call Lightning || Lightning Avatar || - || Chain Lightning || -
| - || - || Call Lightning || Lightning Avatar || Chain Lightning|| - || -


|-
|-
Line 245: Line 245:
| <br/>Metal<br/><br/>  
| <br/>Metal<br/><br/>  
| Sonic element Darkfire (Level 5)
| Sonic element Darkfire (Level 5)
| Deafening Clang || Darkfire || - || Ironskin || Keen Edge || - || -
| Deafening Clang || Darkfire || - || Keen Edge|| - || - || -


|-
|-
Line 298: Line 298:
| <br/>Sand<br/><br/>  
| <br/>Sand<br/><br/>  
| 5% Movement Speed (Level 5)
| 5% Movement Speed (Level 5)
| - || Death Armor (Sand) || - || Stoneskin || Elemental Shield (Rock) || - || -  
| - || Death Armor (Sand) || - || Elemental Shield (Rock) || Stoneskin  || - || -  


|-
|-
112

edits

Navigation menu