Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
122 bytes removed ,  20 March 2024
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|rowspan="2"| -
|rowspan="2"| -
|-
|-
| Maximized Endurance (Pure)
|


|-
|-
Line 195: Line 195:
|rowspan="2"| -
|rowspan="2"| -
|-
|-
| Maximized Eagle's Splendor (Pure)
|


|-
|-
Line 224: Line 224:
|-
|-
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/>  
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/>  
| Empowered Healing (Level 5)
|
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || -
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || -


Line 325: Line 325:
|-
|-
| <br/>Strength<br/><br/>   
| <br/>Strength<br/><br/>   
| Maximized Bull's Strength (Pure)
|
| - || - || Divine Power || - || - || - || -
| - || - || Divine Power || - || - || - || -


174

edits

Navigation menu