Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
14 bytes removed ,  20 March 2024
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 187: Line 187:
|rowspan="2"|<br/>Charm<br/><br/>   
|rowspan="2"|<br/>Charm<br/><br/>   
| Skill Focus: Persuade
| Skill Focus: Persuade
|rowspan="2"| -
|rowspan="2"| -
|rowspan="2"| -
|rowspan="2"| Aura of Glory  
|rowspan="2"| Aura of Glory  
Line 224: Line 223:
|-
|-
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/>  
| <br/>Healing<br/><br/>  
|
| -
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || -
| - || Cure Serious Wounds || Restoration || - || Heal || - || -


174

edits

Navigation menu