Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
9 bytes removed ,  20 March 2024
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 185: Line 185:


|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|<br/>Charm<br/><br/>   
| <br/>Charm<br/><br/>   
| Skill Focus: Persuade
| Skill Focus: Persuade
|rowspan="2"| -
|rowspan="2"| -
Line 324: Line 324:
|-
|-
| <br/>Strength<br/><br/>   
| <br/>Strength<br/><br/>   
|
| -
| - || - || Divine Power || - || - || - || -
| - || - || Divine Power || - || - || - || -


174

edits

Navigation menu