Domains: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Strength Domain Divine Strength is still a thing
mNo edit summary
(Strength Domain Divine Strength is still a thing)
Line 322: Line 322:


|-
|-
| <br/>Strength<br/><br/>   
|rowspan="2"| <br/>Strength<br/><br/>   
| +5 Enhance Ability (Strength)
| +5 Enhance Ability (Strength)
| - || - || Divine Power || - || - || - || -
|rowspan="2"| -  
|rowspan="2"| -  
|rowspan="2"| Divine Power  
|rowspan="2"| -  
|rowspan="2"| -  
|rowspan="2"| -  
|rowspan="2"| -
|-
| Divine Strength


|-
|-
230

edits

Navigation menu