223
edits
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Transcription || +1 Maximum Spell Circle || +1 Maximum Spell Circle | | Blood Transcription || +1 Maximum Spell Circle || +1 Maximum Spell Circle | ||
|- | |||
| Burst of Radiance || - || Applies damage to creatures even if not evil | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Armor || Increases duration to 2 rounds/level, 25% negative damage immunity || Increases duration to 3 rounds/level and grants 50% negative damage immunity | | Death Armor || Increases duration to 2 rounds/level, 25% negative damage immunity || Increases duration to 3 rounds/level and grants 50% negative damage immunity |
edits