223
edits
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bigby's Interposing Hand || - || Duration is increased to 2 rounds per caster level || - | | Bigby's Interposing Hand || - || Duration is increased to 2 rounds per caster level || - | ||
|- | |||
| Celestial Regeneration || Increases absorption limit to 40 || Increases absorption limit to 50 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Clarity || increases the duration to 2 rounds / level || increases the duration to 4 rounds / level and also applies the buff on yourself if cast on another target || - | | Clarity || increases the duration to 2 rounds / level || increases the duration to 4 rounds / level and also applies the buff on yourself if cast on another target || - |
edits