229
edits
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Owl's Wisdom || Casts spell using best of 2 rolls || Casts spell using best of 3 rolls | | Owl's Wisdom || Casts spell using best of 2 rolls || Casts spell using best of 3 rolls | ||
|- | |||
| Phantasmal Assault || - || Causes phantom to explode in a random elemental damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Polymorph Self || 2 Turn/level duration || 4 Turn/level duration. Cannot be dispelled | | Polymorph Self || 2 Turn/level duration || 4 Turn/level duration. Cannot be dispelled | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slow || If any target fails save, caster gains Expeditious Retreat for 1 round/2 caster levels || If any target fails save, caster gains Haste for 1 round/2 caster levels | | Slow || If any target fails save, caster gains Expeditious Retreat for 1 round/2 caster levels || If any target fails save, caster gains Haste for 1 round/2 caster levels | ||
|- | |||
| Star Shard || Drained -1 from random ability on failed Fort save || Drains -2 from random ability score on failed fort save | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Summon Shadow || - || Grants +1 STR, CON and DEX (Sorcerer) | | Summon Shadow || - || Grants +1 STR, CON and DEX (Sorcerer) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits