223
edits
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Negative Energy Ray || Casting spell causes additional 1d6 negative damage (Sorcerer) || Target undead gains +2 Regen for 1 round/level | | Negative Energy Ray || Casting spell causes additional 1d6 negative damage (Sorcerer) || Target undead gains +2 Regen for 1 round/level | ||
|- | |||
| Phantasmal Assault || - || Applies a wounding effect on target for 1 round/2 levels | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ray of Enfeeblement || Target undead gains +1 STR/3 levels for 1 round/level || Casts Expeditious Retreat on target undead for 1 round/level | | Ray of Enfeeblement || Target undead gains +1 STR/3 levels for 1 round/level || Casts Expeditious Retreat on target undead for 1 round/level |
edits