229
edits
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Neutralize Poison || increases poison immunity duration to 3 rounds per caster level || increases poison immunity duration to 4 rounds per caster level. || - | | Neutralize Poison || increases poison immunity duration to 3 rounds per caster level || increases poison immunity duration to 4 rounds per caster level. || - | ||
|- | |||
| Project Star Chart || - || Grants 2/+1 damage reduction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Protection from Elements || Increases absorption limit by 5 || Increases absorption limit by an additional 5 || - | | Protection from Elements || Increases absorption limit by 5 || Increases absorption limit by an additional 5 || - | ||
edits