Spell Focus: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| Neutralize Poison || increases poison immunity duration to 3 rounds per caster level || increases poison immunity duration to 4 rounds per caster level. || -
| Neutralize Poison || increases poison immunity duration to 3 rounds per caster level || increases poison immunity duration to 4 rounds per caster level. || -
|-
| Project Star Chart || - || Grants 2/+1 damage reduction
|-
|-
| Protection from Elements || Increases absorption limit by 5 || Increases absorption limit by an additional 5 || -
| Protection from Elements || Increases absorption limit by 5 || Increases absorption limit by an additional 5 || -
229

edits

Navigation menu