223
edits
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phantasmal Assault || - || Another save vs fear for fear for 1 round/level | | Phantasmal Assault || - || Another save vs fear for fear for 1 round/level | ||
|- | |||
| Project Star Chart || Increase bonus to +10 Astronomy || Increase bonus to +15 Astronomy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Summon Shadow || - || Caster becomes ethereal for 1 round after self-casting | | Summon Shadow || - || Caster becomes ethereal for 1 round after self-casting |
edits