223
edits
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mind Fog || - || Strips all creatures of all Protection from Alignment spells | | Mind Fog || - || Strips all creatures of all Protection from Alignment spells | ||
|- | |||
| Project Star Chart || - || +1 Will Save | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Slee p || Doubles numbers of creatures that can fall asleep || - | | Slee p || Doubles numbers of creatures that can fall asleep || - |
edits