229
edits
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! Spell Focus !! Greater Spell Focus !! Arcane Defense | ! !! Spell Focus !! Greater Spell Focus !! Arcane Defense | ||
|- | |||
| Astral Regeneration || Grants 5 Spell Resistance || Grants 10 Spell Resistance || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bigby's Interposing Hand || - || Duration is increased to 2 rounds per caster level || - | | Bigby's Interposing Hand || - || Duration is increased to 2 rounds per caster level || - | ||
edits