223
edits
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phantasmal Assault || - || Applies a wounding effect on target for 1 round/2 levels | | Phantasmal Assault || - || Applies a wounding effect on target for 1 round/2 levels | ||
|- | |||
| Project Star Chart || - || +1 Fortitude Save | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ray of Enfeeblement || Target undead gains +1 STR/3 levels for 1 round/level || Casts Expeditious Retreat on target undead for 1 round/level | | Ray of Enfeeblement || Target undead gains +1 STR/3 levels for 1 round/level || Casts Expeditious Retreat on target undead for 1 round/level |
edits