629
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
=Sorcerer Spell List= | =Sorcerer Spell List= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Cantrips !! 1st Circle !! 2nd Circle !! 3rd Circle !! 4th Circle !! 5th Circle !! 6th Circle | ! Cantrips !! 1st Circle !! 2nd Circle !! 3rd Circle !! 4th Circle !! 5th Circle !! 6th Circle | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Daze || Expeditious retreat || [[Custom_Spells#Blood_Transcription|Blood Transcription]] || [[Custom_Spells#Dread_Seizure|Dread Seizure]] || [[Custom_Spells#Cold_Orb|Cold Orb]] || Cloudkill || [[Custom_Spells#Disintegrate|Disintegrate]] | | Daze || Expeditious retreat || [[Custom_Spells#Blood_Transcription|Blood Transcription]] || [[Custom_Spells#Dread_Seizure|Dread Seizure]] || [[Custom_Spells#Cold_Orb|Cold Orb]] || Cloudkill || [[Custom_Spells#Disintegrate|Disintegrate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ray of Frost || Grease || Bull's strength || | | Ray of Frost || Grease || Bull's strength || - || Confusion || Cone of cold || [[Custom_Spells#Extract_Water_Elemental|Extract Water Elemental]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Resistance || Horizikaul's boom || Cat's grace || Find traps || Contagion || [[Custom_Spells#Devestating_Bodyswap|Devastating Bodyswap]] || Ethereal visage | | Resistance || Horizikaul's boom || Cat's grace || Find traps || Contagion || [[Custom_Spells#Devestating_Bodyswap|Devastating Bodyswap]] || Ethereal visage | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| - || - || [[Custom_Spells#Whispering_Wind|Whispering Wind]] || [[Custom_Spells#Virulent_Walking_Bomb|Virulent Walking Bomb]] || Summon creature IV || - || - | | - || - || [[Custom_Spells#Whispering_Wind|Whispering Wind]] || [[Custom_Spells#Virulent_Walking_Bomb|Virulent Walking Bomb]] || Summon creature IV || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || [[Custom_Spells#Energy_Blast|Energy Blast]] || - || Wall of fire || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
edits