223
edits
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Find Traps || Max Trap DC of 23 || Max Trap DC of 26. Causes all creatures holding traps to glow bright red for 3 rounds. Destroys all mirror images in area. | | Find Traps || Max Trap DC of 23 || Max Trap DC of 26. Causes all creatures holding traps to glow bright red for 3 rounds. Destroys all mirror images in area. | ||
|- | |||
| Foiled Future || Extends Duration to 1 round/level || Gives target a bonus (based off caster int mod) to hit themselves | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fortune Telling || - || 10% Concealment | | Fortune Telling || - || 10% Concealment | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lesser Mind Blank || Increases duration to 2 turns/level || Increases duration to 3 turns/level | | Lesser Mind Blank || Increases duration to 2 turns/level || Increases duration to 3 turns/level | ||
|- | |||
| Mass Foiled Future || Extends Duration to 1 round/level || Gives target a bonus (based off caster int mod) to hit themselves | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Remove Blindness/Deafness || Blindness/Deafness immunity increased to 1 turn/level || Blindness/Deafness immunity increased to 1 hour/level | | Remove Blindness/Deafness || Blindness/Deafness immunity increased to 1 turn/level || Blindness/Deafness immunity increased to 1 hour/level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| See Invisibility || - || Doubles Duration | | See Invisibility || - || Doubles Duration | ||
|- | |||
| True Dodge || - || Applies to caster as well as target | |||
|- | |- | ||
| True Strike || Grants +20 AB || Grants +25 AB | | True Strike || Grants +20 AB || Grants +25 AB |
edits