223
edits
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Invisibility Sphere || Duration increases to 1 turn/ 3 caster levels || Duration increases to 1 turn / 2 caster levels | | Invisibility Sphere || Duration increases to 1 turn/ 3 caster levels || Duration increases to 1 turn / 2 caster levels | ||
|- | |||
| Phantasmal Assault || - || Another save vs fear for fear for 1 round/level | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Summon Shadow || - || Caster becomes ethereal for 1 round after self-casting | | Summon Shadow || - || Caster becomes ethereal for 1 round after self-casting |
edits