732
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stealth || Stealth is more effective in some areas (such as dark caves) than it is in brightly lit rooms. | |Stealth || Stealth is more effective in some areas (such as dark caves) than it is in brightly lit rooms. | ||
|- | |||
| Taunt || Taunt is now instant and no longer consumes an action. It is still on a 6-second cooldown. When used, it broadcasts an Attack of Opportunity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Caltrops || Caltrops will not stack when dropped on top of each other. | | Caltrops || Caltrops will not stack when dropped on top of each other. |
edits