Druid: Difference between revisions

From EfU Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
(v6 Update)
Line 1: Line 1:
=General=
{{CharacterNav|title=Classes
|ClassPic=Drood.jpg
|ClassName=Druid
|align=Any Neutral
|HP=8 + CON
|Prof=Armor (Light, Medium), Shields, Weapons (Druid)
|Skills=4 + INT
|Saves=Fort High, Will High, Reflex Low
|BAB= +3/4
}}


[[File:Drood.jpg]]
==Background==
Druids tend to spend time away from settled neighbourhoods and large groups of people, often preferring the company of vermin and stray animals or seeking out patches of wildness.


Druids are the guardians of the wilderness and its natural balance, defending their territory against the encroachment of all that is a violation of nature. In EFU druids derive their powers from ancient tradition and nature itself and need not be a servant of a specific deity.  Specifically this means you do not need a god such as "Silvanus" in your deity slot, and could put something as abstract as "Nature" or "Destruction" or whatever else might fitting for your druid concept.  Nonetheless, druids that violate key oaths or who do not take their duties seriously will swiftly lose their ability to cast spells.
Some Druids possess a connection with the Fey (and perhaps receive their strange powers as a result of it), and tend to exhibit those peculiar characteristics of that strange kind: a childlike capriciousness, a love of tricks and trickery, a wild and ever-changing emotional state, an appreciation for beauty and grotesque oddity to the same degree, and in general a certain passionate eccentricity.


'''Alignment:''' Any Neutral
Regardless, all Druids / Changelings should generally adhere to the following guidelines lest they lose their strange powers:


'''Hit Points:''' 8+CON per level
    An aversion to civilization and conventional civilized behavior
    A general respect for nature: animals & plantlife
    A strong dislike of such practices as: animating the dead, summoning demons & devils, the conjuration of bizarre extra planar creatures from beyond the City, and other acts of high magic
   
More stringent guidelines under the Druidic Oath include:


'''Proficiencies:''' Armor (Light, Medium), Shields, Weapon (Druid)
    Druids may not wear metal armor or shield, or brandish non-druidic metal weaponry
    Druids may not take up permanent residence in a city ward, castle, temple, etc, as this is considered a concession to the unnatural world. Druids inhabit natural areas (e.g. a parkland or section of wildland), or coexist with natural life in unnatural places (e.g. among crocodiles or rats in the sewers, or a pack of wild dogs in an abandoned house, etc.).
    A druid may not teach the secrets of the druidic Order and/or their own Circle, to any non-druid.
    Druids must obey edicts and bans imposed by the local druidic circle. A ‘ban’ is achieved when a druidic circle declares a location, person, or thing to be forbidden. An ‘edict’ is an order that druids must follow. Bans and edicts are generally discussed and agreed upon by druidic circles. Druids who break bans and edicts can lose their druidic status.


'''Skill Points:''' 4+int modifier per level (4+int modifier)*4 at 1st level
==Mechanics==


'''Save Progression:''' Fort High, Will High, Ref Low
'''Alignment:''' Any Neutral


'''Attack Bonus:''' +3/4 levels
'''Hit Points:''' 8 + CON per level
=Druids in EFU: City of Rings=


Druids in EFU: City of Rings do not require the patronage of a specific deity in order to cast spells. Players of druids should generally put something appropriately descriptive within their deity field.
'''Proficiencies:''' Armor (Light, Medium), Shields, Weapon (Druid)


Druid characters must maintain a commitment to a lifestyle that eschews the trapping of conventional civilized life.
'''Skill Points:''' 4 + INT modifier per level (4+int modifier)*4 at 1st level


In the decayed urban setting of the Rings, this can be a difficult thing. Furthermore, players should be aware that there exists a consistent prejudice within the Rings against all druids (often referred to as 'Changelings') and indeed any who exhibit the power to dramatically change their form.
'''Class Skills:''' Animal Empathy, Bluff, Concentration, Craft Trap, Heal, Intimidate, Lore, Parry, Persuade, Spellcraft


Druids (or Changelings, as many have come to embrace the term) thus tend to spend time away from settled neighbourhoods and large groups of people, often preferring the company of vermin and stray animals or seeking out patches of wildness.
'''Save Progression:''' Fort High, Will High, Ref Low


There exist regions of the Rings that have become overgrown parks or vine-covered patches of wildness, these areas tend to attract the attention of Changelings who seek to expand them or violently protect them from the incursions of others.
'''Attack Bonus:''' +3/4 levels


Some Changelings possess a connection with the Fey (and perhaps receive their strange powers as a result of it), and tend to exhibit those peculiar characteristics of that strange kind: a childlike capriciousness, a love of tricks and trickery, a wild and ever-changing emotional state, an appreciation for beauty and grotesque oddity to the same degree, and in general a certain passionate eccentricity.
'''Spellcasting:''' Divine (spell failure from armor is ignored), wisdom-based (a base wisdom score of 10 + the spell's level is required to cast a spell, bonus spells are based on modified wisdom, and the wisdom modifier affects spell DCs), and requires preparation.  
 
Regardless, all Druids / Changelings should generally adhere to the following guidelines lest they lose their strange powers:
 
* An aversion to civilization and conventional civilized behavior
* A general respect for nature: animals & plantlife
* A strong dislike of such practices as: animating the dead, summoning demons & devils, the conjuration of bizarre extra planar creatures from beyond the City, and other acts of high magic
* There are many reasons for the prejudice and dislike of Changelings within the Rings. But it is widely believed that the presence of Changelings tends to bring bad luck.
 
More stringent guidelines under the Druidic Oath include:
 
* Druids may not wear metal armor or shield, or brandish non-druidic metal weaponry
* Druids may not take up permanent residence in a city ward, castle, temple, etc, as this is considered a concession to the unnatural world. Druids inhabit natural areas (e.g. a parkland or section of wildland), or coexist with natural life in unnatural places (e.g. among crocodiles or rats in the sewers, or a pack of wild dogs in an abandoned house, etc.).
* A druid may not teach the secrets of the druidic Order and/or their own Circle, to any non-druid.
* Druids must obey edicts and bans imposed by the local druidic circle. A ‘ban’ is achieved when a druidic circle declares a location, person, or thing to be forbidden. An ‘edict’ is an order that druids must follow. Bans and edicts are generally discussed and agreed upon by druidic circles. Druids who break bans and edicts can lose their druidic status.
 
=Spellcasting=
Divine (spell failure from armor is ignored), wisdom-based (a base wisdom score of 10 + the spell's level is required to cast a spell, bonus spells are based on modified wisdom, and the wisdom modifier affects spell DCs), and requires preparation.
 
Custom spell changes: We have introduced a number of new spells.  A complete list of all spell changes can be found [https://wiki.efupw.com/index.php?title=Spell_changes here] and Custom Spells can be found [[Custom Spells|here]].
 
==Druid Spell List==


===Changes===


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Orisons!! 1st Circle !! 2nd Circle !! 3rd Circle !! 4th Circle !! 5th Circle !! 6th Circle
! Change !!  
|-
|-
| Cure minor wounds || Camouflage || Barkskin || Call lightning || Cure serious wounds || Awaken || Crumble
| Wildshape || Removed
|-
| Spellslots || Brought up to match Cleric
|-
|-
| Flare || Cure light wounds || Blood frenzy || Contagion || Dispel magic || [[Custom_Spells#Baleful_Polymorph|Baleful Polymorph]] || Drown
| Divine Spellcaster || Druids use Divine Wands and Scrolls
|-
|-
| Light || Endure elements || [[Custom_Spells#Body_of_the_Sun|Body of the Sun]] || Cure moderate wounds || Flame strike || Cure critical wounds || Energy buffer
| Animal Companions || Taming Removed
|-
|Resting || Unlike most other classes, Druids do not require a bedroll or campfire to rest.
|-
|-
| Resistance || Entangle || Bull's strength || Dominate animal || Freedom of movement || Death ward || Greater dispelling
|Natural Swiftness || Starting at level 3 Druids begin to move more quickly in natural areas.  10% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 3 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area.
 
    15% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 6 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area
    20% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 9 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area.
 
|-
|Restrictions || Druids restrict themselves to non-metal armor and weapons that are permitted by the Druid Class Weapon Proficiency feat. Other weapon types may be considered by DMs on a case-by-case basis if the item be thematically appropriate to your druid. All druids should be vigorously opposed to the undead, aberrations, and the encroachment of civilization upon the wild.
|}
 
==Animal Companions==
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
|-
|-
| Virtue || Grease || Charm person or animal || Greater magic fang || Hold monster || Inferno || Greater stoneskin
! Animal Companion
|-
|-
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Hearthfire|Hearthfire]] || [[Custom_Spells#Creeping_Cold|Creeping Cold]] || Healing sting || [[Custom_Spells#Lunar_Bolt|Lunar Bolt]] || Monstrous Regeneration || Healing circle
| Crocodile
|-
|-
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Jump|Jump]] || Flame lash || [[Custom_Spells#Hypothermia|Hypothermia]] || Mass camouflage || Owl's Insight || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]]
| Dire Rat
|-  
| Fox
|-
|-
| - || Magic fang || Hold animal || Infestation of maggots || Stoneskin || Slay Living || Regenerate
| Giant Spider
|-
|-
| - || Slee p || Lesser dispel || [[Custom_Spells#Mass_Ultravision|Mass Ultravision]] || Summon creature IV || Spell Resistance || [[Custom_Spells#Scrying|Scrying]]
| Goat
|-
|-
| - || Summon creature I || Lesser restoration || Neutralize poison || [[Custom_Spells#Summon_Storm|Summon Storm]] || Summon Creature V || Stonehold
| Hawk
|-
|-
| - || Ultravision || One with the land || Poison || [[Custom_Spells#Ward_Area|Ward Area]] || Vine Mine || Summon creature VI
| Hyena
|-
|-
| - || - || Resist elements || Protection from elements || [[Custom_Spells#Wormsight|Wormsight]] || Wall of Fire || -
| Leopard
|-
|-
| - || - || Summon creature II || Quillfire || Ice Storm || [[Custom_Spells#Wall_of_Ice|Wall of Ice]] || -
| Lion
|-
|-
| - || - || Web || Remove disease || - || - || -
| Lizard
|-
|-
| - || - || Endurance || Spike growth || - || - || -
| Scarab
|-
|-
| - || - || Cat's Grace || Summon creature III || - || - || -
| Tortoise
|-
|-
| - || - || Owl's Wisdom || [[Custom_Spells#Summon_Swarm|Summon Swarm]] || - || - || -
| Viper
|-
|-
| Wild Dog
|}
|}


----
=Resting=
Unlike most other classes in EFU Druids do not require a bedroll or campfire to rest.


=Divine Wands=
==Druid Spell List==
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
Druids are able to use wands crafted by divine spell-casters.
 
=Animal Companions=
 
EFU uses a more dynamic animal companion system where you have to find the companion yourself in the wilderness of the Underdark. A Player Tool called Train Companion is available at the time your ranger or druid receive the Summon Animal Companion feat. By targeting an animal empathized creature, you learn if the animal can be trained as a companion, if you have enough levels (druid and ranger levels) to train the animal, the XP cost of doing so, whether it will replace your old animal companion and ask you to confirm. Repeatedly targeting the animal with the player tool will then turn the animal into your new animal companion.
 
Use of the Summon Animal Companion feat will call upon the trained animal companion. However, if the Animal Companion dies you will be unable to summon the Animal Companion until the next reset, regardless of resting. There is no XP cost for the animal dying.
 
You can name your animal companion through the voice command:
    /c name_companion Biter
 
Which will name your companion Biter. It usually takes a few seconds after the animal companion is summoned or the voice command is issued before you can see the change. Alternatively, you may have to enter a new area. Only one name (no surnames) can be applied at this time.
 
The start area also have a selection of starting animal companions from the surface. See the parrot.
 
With this change it is possible for us to give you unique custom animal companions. If you get one of these, remember that death is final.
 
Also there are some commands available for your companion:
    /c astealth a      <i>Puts your companion in stealth mode.</i>
 
    /c adetect a      <i>Puts your companion in detect mode.</i>
 
    /v a      <i>Speaks through your companion.  You do not actually speak through your companion, but you can make it say things such as "Growls".  Type /v a "Growls".</i>
 
=Wildshapes=
 
The Wildshapes available to Druids have been significantly altered to a custom system that allows a much larger variety of forms, some of which are unlocked at a higher level or through applications. Additionally, your base physical stats before adjustments from buffs now affect the power of your forms. The exact effects of these custom forms are not publicly disclosed and must be discovered in-game.
 
In addition, your character's own physical scores translate into bonuses for the wildshapes. Note that this corresponds to your unmodified score, meaning buffs will not be taken into account. The bonuses are as follows:
 
'''Strength'''
    11 -- +1 piercing damage
    13 -- +1 piercing damage, +1 AB
    15 -- +2 piercing damage, +1 AB, 1/+1 damage reduction (can pierce through damage reduction +1).
    17 -- +2 piercing damage, +2 AB, 1/+2 damage reduction (can pierce through damage reduction +2).
 
 
'''Dexterity'''
    11 -- +1 hide/ms,
    13 -- +2 hide/ms, 5% concealment versus ranged
    15 -- +3 hide/ms, 10% concealment versus ranged, +1 AC
    17 -- +4 hide/ms, 15% concealment versus ranged, +2 AC
 
 
'''Constitution'''
    11 -- +1 con
    13 -- +2 con
    15 -- +3 con, +5% physical damage immunity
    17 -- +4 con, +10% physical damage immunity
 
Wildshape bonuses lost when the skin refreshes can be reset with the chat command:
    /c wildshape_reset
 
Wildshape can now be controlled through chat commands:
    /c wildshape
    /c wildshape_cast
 
For a complete list of non-application wildshapes, [[Wildshapes| Click Here]]
 
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Animals (Level 5)!! Vermin (Level 5) !! Fantastic Beasts (Level 8) !! Cryptids (Application)
! Orisons!! 1st Circle !! 2nd Circle !! 3rd Circle !! 4th Circle !! 5th Circle !! 6th Circle
|-
|-
| Alligator || Fire Beetle || Air wolf || Ancient Cave Bear
| Cure minor wounds || Camouflage || Barkskin || Call lightning || Cure serious wounds || Awaken || Energy buffer
|-
|-
| Badger || Giant Spider || Blood panther || Displacer Beast
| Flare || Cure light wounds || Blood frenzy || Contagion || Dispel magic || [[Custom_Spells#Baleful_Polymorph|Baleful Polymorph]] || Greater dispelling
|-
|-
| Bat || Slicer Beetle || Dire wolf || Air Elemental
| Light || Endure elements || [[Custom_Spells#Body_of_the_Sun|Body of the Sun]] || Cure moderate wounds || Flame strike || Cure critical wounds || Greater stoneskin
|-
|-
| Brown Bear || Stink Beetle || Fire Bat || Earth Elemental
| Resistance || Entangle || Bull's strength || Dominate animal || Freedom of movement || Death ward || Healing circle
|-
|-
| Chicken || - || Giant Ant Soldier || Fire Elemental
| Virtue || Grease || Charm person or animal || Greater magic fang || Hold monster || Inferno || [[Custom_Spells#Herald_of_Winter|Herald of Winter]]
|-
|-
| Cow || - || Grizzly Bear || Water Elemental
| - || Flame Lash || [[Custom_Spells#Creeping_Cold|Creeping Cold]] || - || [[Custom_Spells#Lunar_Bolt|Lunar Bolt]] || Monstrous Regeneration || [[Custom_Spells#Scrying|Scrying]]
|-
|-
| Cobra || - || Grove Spider || Elephant
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Hearthfire|Hearthfire]] || Hold animal || [[Custom_Spells#Hypothermia|Hypothermia]] || Mass camouflage || Owl's Insight || Stonehold
|-
|-
| Cougar || - || Jaguar || Great Black Wolf
| - || [[Custom_Spells#Jump|Jump]] || Lesser dispel || Infestation of maggots || Stoneskin || - || Regenerate
|-
|-
| Crag cat || - || Lion || Great Lizard
| - || Magic fang|| Lesser restoration || [[Custom_Spells#Mass_Ultravision|Mass Ultravision]] || Summon creature IV || Spell Resistance || Summon creature VI
|-
|-
| Deer || - || Mastiff || Manticore
| - || Slee p || One with the land  || Neutralize poison || [[Custom_Spells#Summon_Storm|Summon Storm]] || Summon Creature V || Slay Living
|-
|-
| Dire Rat || - || Moose || Owlbear
| - || Summon creature I || Resist elements || Poison || [[Custom_Spells#Ward_Area|Ward Area]] || Vine Mine || -
|-
|-
| Dog || - || Polar Bear || Saber Tiger
| - || Ultravision || Summon creature II || Protection from elements || [[Custom_Spells#Wormsight|Wormsight]] || Wall of Fire || -
|-
|-
| Falcon || - || Goblin Shark *Underwater only* || Shambling Mound
| - || - || Web || Quillfire || Ice Storm || [[Custom_Spells#Wall_of_Ice|Wall of Ice]] || -
|-
|-
| Fox || - || Hammer Shark *Underwater only* || Wyvern
| - || - || Endurance  || Remove disease || - || Crumble || -
|-
|-
| Giant frog || - || Mako Shark *Underwater only* || -
| - || - ||Cat's Grace || Spike growth || - || Drown  || -
|-
|-
| Goat || - || Stag Beetle || -
| - || - || Owl's Wisdom || Summon creature III || - || - || -
|-
|-
| Gorilla || - || Stone Bear || -
| - || - || Healing sting || [[Custom_Spells#Summon_Swarm|Summon Swarm]] || - || - || -
|-
|- || - || || - || - || - ||  
| Horse || - || Tiger || -
|-
| Leopard || - || Water snake || -
|-
| Lizard || - || - || -
|-
| Lynx || - || - || -
|-
| Ox || - || - || -
|-
| Panther || - || - || -
|-
| Parrot || - || - || -
|-
| Rat || - || - || -
|-
| Seagull || - || - || -
|-
| Slug || - || - || -
|-
| Snow owl || - || - || -
|-
| Winter wolf || - || - || -
|-
| Wolf || - || - || -
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{ClassList}}


Flying Wildshapes can now cross terrain unobstructed without the need for grappling. The Climb player tool allows you to transition similar to Potion of Levitation, allowing for vertical climbing of terrain.
=Natural Swiftness=
Starting at level 3 Druids begin to move more quickly in natural areas.  10% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 3 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area.
    15% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 6 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area
    20% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 9 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area.
=Restrictions=
Druids restrict themselves to non-metal armor and weapons that are permitted by the Druid Class Weapon Proficiency feat. Other weapon types may be considered by DMs on a case-by-case basis if the item be thematically appropriate to your druid. All druids should be vigorously opposed to the undead, aberrations, and the encroachment of civilization upon the wild.
[[Category:Character Classes]]
__NOEDITSECTION__
__NOEDITSECTION__

Revision as of 14:46, 12 February 2023

Classes
Drood.jpg

Alignment: Any Neutral
HP/Level: 8 + CON
Armor (Light, Medium), Shields, Weapons (Druid)
Skill Points: 4 + INT
Saves: Fort High, Will High, Reflex Low
BAB: +3/4
New Characters
Races
Deity
Classes
Skill Changes
Feat Changes
Death in EFU

Background

Druids tend to spend time away from settled neighbourhoods and large groups of people, often preferring the company of vermin and stray animals or seeking out patches of wildness.

Some Druids possess a connection with the Fey (and perhaps receive their strange powers as a result of it), and tend to exhibit those peculiar characteristics of that strange kind: a childlike capriciousness, a love of tricks and trickery, a wild and ever-changing emotional state, an appreciation for beauty and grotesque oddity to the same degree, and in general a certain passionate eccentricity.

Regardless, all Druids / Changelings should generally adhere to the following guidelines lest they lose their strange powers:

   An aversion to civilization and conventional civilized behavior
   A general respect for nature: animals & plantlife
   A strong dislike of such practices as: animating the dead, summoning demons & devils, the conjuration of bizarre extra planar creatures from beyond the City, and other acts of high magic
   

More stringent guidelines under the Druidic Oath include:

   Druids may not wear metal armor or shield, or brandish non-druidic metal weaponry
   Druids may not take up permanent residence in a city ward, castle, temple, etc, as this is considered a concession to the unnatural world. Druids inhabit natural areas (e.g. a parkland or section of wildland), or coexist with natural life in unnatural places (e.g. among crocodiles or rats in the sewers, or a pack of wild dogs in an abandoned house, etc.).
   A druid may not teach the secrets of the druidic Order and/or their own Circle, to any non-druid.
   Druids must obey edicts and bans imposed by the local druidic circle. A ‘ban’ is achieved when a druidic circle declares a location, person, or thing to be forbidden. An ‘edict’ is an order that druids must follow. Bans and edicts are generally discussed and agreed upon by druidic circles. Druids who break bans and edicts can lose their druidic status.

Mechanics

Alignment: Any Neutral

Hit Points: 8 + CON per level

Proficiencies: Armor (Light, Medium), Shields, Weapon (Druid)

Skill Points: 4 + INT modifier per level (4+int modifier)*4 at 1st level

Class Skills: Animal Empathy, Bluff, Concentration, Craft Trap, Heal, Intimidate, Lore, Parry, Persuade, Spellcraft

Save Progression: Fort High, Will High, Ref Low

Attack Bonus: +3/4 levels

Spellcasting: Divine (spell failure from armor is ignored), wisdom-based (a base wisdom score of 10 + the spell's level is required to cast a spell, bonus spells are based on modified wisdom, and the wisdom modifier affects spell DCs), and requires preparation.

Changes

Change
Wildshape Removed
Spellslots Brought up to match Cleric
Divine Spellcaster Druids use Divine Wands and Scrolls
Animal Companions Taming Removed
Resting Unlike most other classes, Druids do not require a bedroll or campfire to rest.
Natural Swiftness Starting at level 3 Druids begin to move more quickly in natural areas. 10% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 3 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area.
   15% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 6 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area
   20% movement speed increase if the PC has at least 9 druid levels, and is in a wilderness area.
Restrictions Druids restrict themselves to non-metal armor and weapons that are permitted by the Druid Class Weapon Proficiency feat. Other weapon types may be considered by DMs on a case-by-case basis if the item be thematically appropriate to your druid. All druids should be vigorously opposed to the undead, aberrations, and the encroachment of civilization upon the wild.

Animal Companions

Animal Companion
Crocodile
Dire Rat
Fox
Giant Spider
Goat
Hawk
Hyena
Leopard
Lion
Lizard
Scarab
Tortoise
Viper
Wild Dog


Druid Spell List

Orisons 1st Circle 2nd Circle 3rd Circle 4th Circle 5th Circle 6th Circle
Cure minor wounds Camouflage Barkskin Call lightning Cure serious wounds Awaken Energy buffer
Flare Cure light wounds Blood frenzy Contagion Dispel magic Baleful Polymorph Greater dispelling
Light Endure elements Body of the Sun Cure moderate wounds Flame strike Cure critical wounds Greater stoneskin
Resistance Entangle Bull's strength Dominate animal Freedom of movement Death ward Healing circle
Virtue Grease Charm person or animal Greater magic fang Hold monster Inferno Herald of Winter
- Flame Lash Creeping Cold - Lunar Bolt Monstrous Regeneration Scrying
- Hearthfire Hold animal Hypothermia Mass camouflage Owl's Insight Stonehold
- Jump Lesser dispel Infestation of maggots Stoneskin - Regenerate
- Magic fang Lesser restoration Mass Ultravision Summon creature IV Spell Resistance Summon creature VI
- Slee p One with the land Neutralize poison Summon Storm Summon Creature V Slay Living
- Summon creature I Resist elements Poison Ward Area Vine Mine -
- Ultravision Summon creature II Protection from elements Wormsight Wall of Fire -
- - Web Quillfire Ice Storm Wall of Ice -
- - Endurance Remove disease - Crumble -
- - Cat's Grace Spike growth - Drown -
- - Owl's Wisdom Summon creature III - - -
- - Healing sting Summon Swarm - - -
Bard Barbarian Cleric

Primary DomainsSecondary DomainsAirChaosDeathDestructionDwarfEarthElfEvilFireGnomeGoodHalflingKnowledgeLawMagicOrcSunWater

Fighter Paladin Ranger
Rogue Sorcerer
Astrologian Druid Fencer Monk Wizard